Year Division 1 Division 2 Division 3 Division 4 Division 5
2015-2016Kintbury RangersBurghclere FCHarwell VillageEast Hendred Res.Hungerford Town Swifts Res
2014-2015BerinsfieldLambourn SportsTurnpike SportsArdington & Lockinge ReservesLambourn Sports Reserves
2013-2014Kintbury RangersAbingdon United ReservesBurghclere FCTurnpike SportsUffington United
2012-2013Saxton RoversArdington & LockingeChildrey United ReservesHanney UnitedBerinsfield Reserves
 
YearDivision 1Division 2Division 3Division 4 EastDivision 4 West
2011-2012Crowmarsh GiffordBerinsfieldDorchesterHarwell International ReservesMarcham Reserves
 
YearDivision 1Division 2Division 3Division 4Division 5
2010-2011Lambourn SportsBenson AFCSutton CourtenayBerinsfieldMarcham Reserves
2009-2010Saxton RoversHarwell InternationalHanney UnitedStanford in the ValeLong Wittenham Reserves
2008-2009Saxton RoversDidcot CasualsChildrey UnitedHanney UnitedColeshill United A
2007-2008Lambourn SportsCrowmarsh GiffordDidcot CasualsHarwell International ReservesBenson Reserves
2006-2007Ardington & LockingeWootton & Dry SandfordKingsclereGrove Rangers ReservesHarwell Village Reserves
2005-2006Lambourn SportsAFC Wallingford AWootton & Dry SandfordColeshill United ReservesWootton & Dry Sandford Reserves
2004-2005DraytonSteventonAFC Wallingford AArdington & Lockinge ReservesAppleton Reserves
2003-2004Kintbury RangersHarwell InternationalBucklandDidcot CasualsArdington & Lockinge Reserves
2002-2003Kintbury RangersArdington & LockingeKintbury Rangers ReservesAppletonDrayton Reserves
2001-2002Kintbury RangersBenson AFCArdington & LockingeNorthcroftAppleton
2000-2001ShrivenhamMarchamShrivenham ReservesArdington & LockingeMarcham Reserves
1999-2000Saxton RoversLambourn SportsBotley UnitedWootton & Dry SandfordWarborough Reserves
1998-1999Saxton RoversEast HendredLambourn SportsStanford in the Vale ReservesHanney United Reserves
1997-1998ShrivenhamStanford in the ValeLong Wittenham ReservesLambourn SportsFaringdon Town A
1996-1997DraytonBlewburyBensonFaringdon Town ReservesNorthcroft
1995-1996Saxton RoversSutton CourtenayEast HendredBlewbury ReservesStanford in the Vale Reserves
1994-1995Harwell VillageShrivenhamChildrey UnitedEast HendredChildrey United Reserves
1993-1994Saxton RoversSaxton Rovers ReservesDorchesterChildrey UnitedKingston & Southmoor
1992-1993Harwell VillageBensonBlewburyDrayton ReservesSutton Courtenay Reserves
1991-1992Saxton RoversSaxton Rovers ReservesHanney UnitedRadley ReservesHarwell Village Reserves
1990-1991Saxton RoversSaxton Rovers ReservesRadleyBucklandRadley Reserves
1989-1990LetcombeMilton United ReservesWootton & Dry SandfordA.E.R.E. Harwell ReservesDrayton Reserves
1988-1989Milton UnitedA.E.R.E. HarwellDraytonGrove Rangers ReservesAppleton
1987-1988Milton UnitedSaxton Rovers ReservesA.E.R.E. HarwellLong Wittenham ReservesBenson Reserves
1986-1987Saxton RoversGreat SheffordGrove RangersDidcot Casuals ReservesGreat Shefford Reserves
1985-1986Milton UnitedHarwell Village ReservesMilton United ReservesLetcombe ReservesSteventon Reserves
1984-1985Saxton RoversLetcombeSaxton Rovers ReservesBlue Boar RangersWootton & Dry Sandford Reserves
1983-1984Childrey UnitedSutton CourtenayHagbourne UnitedSutton Courtenay ReservesBerinsfield Reserves
1982-1983BerinsfieldHarwell Village ReservesSutton CourtenayHagbourne UnitedHagbourne United Reserves
1981-1982Kintbury RangersBerinsfieldHarwell Village ReservesMilton United ReservesDorchester Reserves
1980-1981WoodcoteMilton UnitedUffington UnitedBotley ReservesMilton United Reserves
1979-1980Harwell VillageSaxton RoversGrove RangersKintbury ReservesDidcot Casuals Reserves
1978-1979Faringdon TownWoodcoteR.A.F. AbingdonUffington UnitedChildrey Reserves
1977-1978Kintbury RangersLong WittenhamGreat SheffordR.A.F. AbingdonLong Wittenham Reserves
1976-1977Harwell VillageMarchamDonningtonChildrey UnitedRadley Reserves
1975-1976BucklandKintbury RangersLong WittenhamStanford ReservesChildrey United
1974-1975BucklandBerinsfieldArdington & LockingeSaxton Rovers ReservesBeedoon Reserves
 
YearPremier DivisionDivision 1Division 2Division 3Division 4
1973-1974BamptonMarchamKintbury RangersDidcot Athletic ReservesFaringdon Town A
1972-1973Great SheffordBuckland ReservesAston TirroldKintbury ReservesKingston Reserves
1971-1972BucklandBampton Town ReservesDraytonSteventon Reserves 
1970-1971Harwell VillageWootton & SUBlewburyHanney United Reserves 
1969-1970Milton UnitedColeshill UnitedBeedonKingston United 
1968-1969BucklandDidcot AthleticBuckland ReservesDidcot Athletic Reserves 
1967-1968Clifton HampdenGreat SheffordUffingtonColeshill United 
1966-1967Clifton HampdenCulham LabsWootton ReservesFaringdon Town Reserves 
1965-1966Milton UnitedWootton & Dry SandfordAston Tirrold  
1964-1965Grove RangersBucklandESSO House  
1963-1964Milton UnitedMarchamClifton Hampden Reserves  
1962-1963Milton UnitedSteventonSutton CourtenayHanney United Reserves 
1961-1962DraytonGrove RangersEatonHagbourne United Reserves 
1960-1961Long WittenhamMilton UnitedGrove RangersMilton United Reserves 
1959-1960Long WittenhamAppletonMilton UnitedDidcot Athletic Reserves 
1958-1959Long WittenhamAston TirroldMoreton UnitedMilton United 
1957-1958HarwellChildrey UnitedAston TirroldMoreton 
1956-1957Long WittenhamEast HendredClifton HampdenWootton & Sandford 
 
YearDivision 1Division 2Division 3Division 4Division 5
1955-1956SteventonRadleyClifton Hampden  
1954-1955Botley UnitedSutton CourtenayHarwell Reserves  
1953-1954AppletonBlewburyHagbourne Reserves  
1952-1953FaringdonAbingdon UnitedCrowmarsh  
1951-1952BotleyMoretonROAC  
1950-1951HarwellBarn Club   
1949-1950HarwellEast Hendred   
1948-1949Botley UnitedBensonClifton Hampden  
1947-1948Long Wittenham & Hanney United (Shared)Brightwell   
1946-1947Hanney UnitedGrove Rangers   
1945-1946Pavolova Sports    
1939-1940RadleySteventon   
1938-1939Culham AthleticGrove   
1937-1938Culham AthleticAppleton   
1936-1937Long WittenhamEast Hendred   
1935-1936Culham AthleticClifton Hampden   
1934-1935Long Wittenham    
1933-1934MG Sports    
1932-1933MG Sports    
1931-1932Faringdon    
1930-1931Ardington    
1929-1930StanfordArdington Reserves   
1928-1929Ardington & Long Wittenham (Shared)Drayton   
1927-1928ArdingtonTuvners C   
1926-1927ArdingtonMilton United   
1925-1926ArdingtonCulham Athletic   
1924-1925Sutton CourtenayDorchester   
1923-1924Long Wittenham & Wallingford (Shared)Sutton Courtenay   
1922-1923Abingdon    
1921-1922WantageEast Hendred   
1920-1921PavlovaSteventon, Ardington, Brightwell (Shared)   
1919-1920Abingdon Town , Long Wittenham, Wantage Town (Shared)    
1913-1914Harwell    
1912-1913Radley & Letcombe (Shared)    
1911-1912Radley    
1910-1911Unknown    
1909-1910Long Wittenham